614 413 4903 614 413 6450 arturomunoz@techihuahua.org.mx

Socorro Roxana García Moreno
Magistrada
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 110

César Lorenzo Wong Meraz
Magistrado
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 110

Julio César Merino Enríquez
Magistrado Presidente
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 101

Jacques Adrían Jácquez Flores
Magistrado
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 110

Hugo Molina Martínez
Magistrado
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 110

Miguel Ángel Solís Durán
Coordinador de Sistemas
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 120

Arturo Muñoz Aguirre
Secretario General
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 110

Luis Raúl Flores González
Coordinador Administrativo
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 107

Luis Enrique Alvídrez Aragón
Auxiliar Administrativo
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

Yolanda Avitia Batista
Conserje
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

Luz Arcelia Balderrama Mendoza
Conserje
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

Isidro Alberto Burrola Monárrez
Secretario Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 133

Karina Iveth Dávila Olivas
Auxiliar Contable
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 108

Celia Gabriela Díaz Casas
Contador
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 112

Roberto Uriel Domínguez Castillo
Secretario de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 221

Samantha Domínguez Proa
Oficial Judicial
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 217

Yanko Durán Prieto
Auxiliar Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 125

 Zulema Aracely Espinoza Rivera
Oficial Judicial
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 101

Coral Fontes Gutiérrez
Secretaria de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 189

Nancy Guadalupe García Baca
Oficial Judicial
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 110

Nohemí Gómez Gutiérrez
Secretaria de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 132

José Antonio González Flores
Secretario de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 189

Andrea Yamel Hernández Castillo
Secretaria Auxiliar II
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 114

Ignacio Alejandro Holguín Rodríguez
Secretario de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 227

Erika Loo Baca
Secretaria Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 220

Adriana Berenice Márquez Jacobo
Oficial Judicial
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 225

Rosa Elva Méndez Burciaga
Oficial Judicial
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 109

Cyndi Nayeli Mendoza Olivas
Secretaria Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 127

Víctor Manuel Mendoza Ruíz
Secretario Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 232

Gustavo Payán Ortíz
Auxiliar Administrativo
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

Helvia Pérez Albo
Secretaria Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 129

María del Carmen Ramírez Díaz
Secretaria de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 228

Luis Ramón Ramos Valenzuela
Actuario
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 106

Roberto Luis Rascón Maldonado
Secretario de Estudio y Cuenta
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 219

Eduardo Romero Torres
Secretario Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 230

Patricia Santacruz Favela
Conserje
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

Guillermo Sierra Fuentes
Secretaria Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 130

Rosario Erika Valdovinos Lechuga
Secretaria Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 119

Raúl Vega Madero
Auxiliar Administrativo
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

José Refugio Velador Piñón
Conserje
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 128

Adriana Villalón Holguín
Secretaria Auxiliar
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 121

Corina Mabel Villegas Chavira
Secretaria Auxiliar II
(614) 413-64-50 ext. 289